Advocate of Brighton Beach: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
m (→Past Advocates) |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Advocate of Brighton Beach''' is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the Anarch Movement on [[Caliburn Island]]. Since | The '''Advocate of Brighton Beach''' is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the [[Anarch Movement]] on [[Caliburn Island]]. Since May 2052, the Advocate is [[Psycho]]. | ||
==Past Advocates== | ==Past Advocates== | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[43]] | |[[43]] | ||
|2046-2048 | |2046 - 2048 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Ghost in the Machine]] | |[[The Ghost in the Machine]] | ||
|2048 | |2048 - 2051 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Blackpriest | ||
|2051 | |2051 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[F]] | |[[F]] | ||
| | |2051 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Reggie | |Reggie | ||
| | |2051 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sammie Okra]] | |[[Sammie Okra]] | ||
|2052- | |2051-2052 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Psycho]] | |||
|2052-''present'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:46, 24 July 2024
The Advocate of Brighton Beach is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the Anarch Movement on Caliburn Island. Since May 2052, the Advocate is Psycho.
Past Advocates[edit | edit source]
| Name | Term |
|---|---|
| Various | unknown - 1822 |
| Havok | 1822 - 1831 |
| Various | 1831 - 2046 |
| 43 | 2046 - 2048 |
| The Ghost in the Machine | 2048 - 2051 |
| The Blackpriest | 2051 |
| F | 2051 |
| Reggie | 2051 |
| Sammie Okra | 2051-2052 |
| Psycho | 2052-present |
