Doyen of the Alliance of Caliburn: Difference between revisions

From Dark Skylines Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|[[Geoffrey Crivelli]]<br>July 2048-Oct. 2051
|[[Geoffrey Crivelli]]<br>July 2048-Oct. 2051
|  
| rowspan="2" | ''vacant''
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |[[Corvelia Giovanni]]<br>Dec. 2051-''Present''
| rowspan="3" |[[Corvelia Giovanni]]<br>Dec. 2051-''Present''
|  
|-
|
|-
|-
|[[Sobek]]<br>July 2052-''present''
|[[Sobek]]<br>July 2052-''present''

Latest revision as of 09:05, 24 July 2024

The Doyen of The Alliance of Caliburn are the Giovanni and Setite Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the Independent Alliance on Caliburn Island. The current Doyen are Corvelia Giovanni and Sobek.

Past Doyen[edit | edit source]

Doyen of the Island
Giovanni Setite
Geoffrey Crivelli
July 2048-Oct. 2051
vacant
Corvelia Giovanni
Dec. 2051-Present
Sobek
July 2052-present