Template:Infobox color: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| lodge | | lodge | ||
| style="background-color:{{Colors|lodge|bg}}; color:{{Colors|lodge|fg}};" | Sample Text | | style="background-color:{{Colors|lodge|bg}}; color:{{Colors|lodge|fg}};" | Sample Text | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
! code | |||
! Sample | |||
|- | |||
| grand_lodge | |||
| style="background-color:#fe0000; color:#efefef;" | Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| provincial_grand_lodge | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| scottish_grand_lodge | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| grand_chapter | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| grand_council | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| grand_commandery | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| grand_encampment | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| oes | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|- | |||
| lodge | |||
| Sample Text | |||
|} | |} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
