Advocate of Brighton Beach: Difference between revisions

From Dark Skylines Wiki
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The '''Advocate of Brighton Beach''' is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the Anarch Movement on [[Caliburn Island]]. Since 2053, the Advocate is [[Sammie Okra]].
The '''Advocate of Brighton Beach''' is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the [[Anarch Movement]] on [[Caliburn Island]]. Since May 2052, the Advocate is [[Psycho]].


==Past Advocates==
==Past Advocates==
Line 22: Line 22:
|2048 - 2051
|2048 - 2051
|-
|-
|[[The Blackpriest]]
|The Blackpriest
|2051
|2051
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 33:
|[[Sammie Okra]]
|[[Sammie Okra]]
|2051-2052
|2051-2052
|-
|[[Psycho]]
|2052-''present''
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 08:46, 24 July 2024

The Advocate of Brighton Beach is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the Anarch Movement on Caliburn Island. Since May 2052, the Advocate is Psycho.

Past Advocates[edit | edit source]

Past Advocates of Brighton Beach
Name Term
Various unknown - 1822
Havok 1822 - 1831
Various 1831 - 2046
43 2046 - 2048
The Ghost in the Machine 2048 - 2051
The Blackpriest 2051
F 2051
Reggie 2051
Sammie Okra 2051-2052
Psycho 2052-present