Template:Whois: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| TremerePrimogen = [[Crow Tempish]] | | TremerePrimogen = [[Crow Tempish]] | ||
| TremereWhip = ''vacant'' | | TremereWhip = ''vacant'' | ||
| TremereRegent = | | TremereRegent = [[Alex Uranus]] <small>R1</small> | ||
| VentruePrimogen = [[Gabriel Payne]] | | VentruePrimogen = [[Gabriel Payne]] | ||
| VentrueWhip = ''Vacant'' | | VentrueWhip = ''Vacant'' | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| TremereWhip | | TremereWhip | ||
| {{Whois|TremereWhip}} | | {{Whois|TremereWhip}} | ||
|- | |||
| Tremere Regent | |||
| TremereRegent | |||
| {{Whois|TremereRegent}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ventrue Primogen | | Ventrue Primogen | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 11 October 2024
| Position | Template Code | Current |
|---|---|---|
| Blood Warden | BloodWarden | Damien Blackfeather |
| Prince | Prince | Selene Blackwood |
| Seneschal | Seneschal | Tristian Allerdale |
| Sheriff | Sheriff | Danny DeVitae |
| Hound | Hound | Tristian Allerdale |
| Keeper of Elysium | Keeper | Dorian |
| Harpy | Harpy | Soot |
| Talon | Talon | Brandon |
| Scourge | Scourge | Gabriel Payne |
| Assamite Primogen | AssamitePrimogen | vacant |
| Assamite Whip | AssamiteWhip | vacant |
| Brujah Primogen | BrujahPrimogen | Tristian Allerdale |
| Brujah Whip | BrujahWhip | vacant |
| GangrelPrimogen | GangrelPrimogen | vacant |
| Gangrel Whip | GangrelWhip | vacant |
| Malkavian Primogen | MalkavianPrimogen | Evellen Willow |
| Malkavian Whip | MalkavianWhip | vacant |
| Nosferatu Primogen | NosferatuPrimogen | Danny DeVitae |
| Nosferatu Whip | NosferatuWhip | Omori Noriko |
| Nosferatu Warren Master | NosWarrenMaster | The Ghost in the Machine |
| Toreador Primogen | ToreadorPrimogen | Marcelle Dupont |
| Toreador Whip | ToreadorWhip | Marcus Thorn |
| Guild Meister | ToreadorMeister | vacant |
| Tremere Primogen | TremerePrimogen | Crow Tempish |
| Tremere Whip | TremereWhip | vacant |
| Tremere Regent | TremereRegent | Alex Uranus R1 |
| Ventrue Primogen | VentruePrimogen | Gabriel Payne |
| Ventrue Whip | VentrueWhip | Vacant |
| Ventrue Praetor | VentruePraetor | Gabriel Payne |
| Advocate of Brighton Beach | Advocate | Psycho |
| Architect | Architect | vacant |
| Watchdog | Watchdog | vacant |
| Constable | Constable | Antonio Sanchez |
| Doyen | Doyen | Corvelia Giovanni & Sobek |
| Virago | Virago | Lucrezia Stracci |
| Guardian of Sacred Spaces | Guardian | Sobeka |
| Hatchet | Hatchet | Bruno Stracci |
| invalid code | (invalid code) | Invalid or missing Whois code! |
| (default) | (no code) | Invalid or missing Whois code! |
