Larp:AP List: Difference between revisions

From Dark Skylines Wiki
(fixing mr godzilla)
(Fixes)
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| 1000 || Toast || 4 || 47 || || 1 || 1 || 45
| 1000 || Toast || 4 || 47 || || 1 || 1 || 45
|-
| 1025 || Pete || 2 || 25 || || || || 25
|-
| 1077 || Vampurica || 2 || 25 || || 2 || 2 || 21
|-
|-
| 1002 || Rarity || 2 || 23 || || 1 || || 22
| 1002 || Rarity || 2 || 23 || || 1 || || 22
Line 12: Line 8:
| 1004 || Anthony Osborne || 2 || 23 || || || || 23
| 1004 || Anthony Osborne || 2 || 23 || || || || 23
|-
|-
| 1023 || FinaleXen || 1 || 18 || || 2 || 1 || 15
| 1005 || Fluffernutters || 1 || 14 || || || || 14
|-
|-
| 1071 || Dynagrum || 1 || 17 || || 2 || 2 || 13
| 1011 || Reaper || 1 || 12 || || || || 12
|-
|-
| 1037 || Torvig || 1 || 16 || || 2 || 1 || 13
| 1021 || Jormok || 1 || 15 || || 1 || 1 || 13
|-
|-
| 1032 || Lueriel || 1 || 15 || || || || 15
| 1022 || Wrath || 1 || 14 || || 2 || 1 || 11
|-
|-
| 1083 || AlCapwn || 1 || 15 || || 1 || || 14
| 1023 || FinaleXen || 1 || 18 || || 2 || 1 || 15
|-
| 1005 || Fluffernutters || 1 || 14 || || || || 14
|-
|-
| 1021 || Jormok || 1 || 14 || || 1 || || 13
| 1025 || Pete || 2 || 26 || || 1 || 1 || 25
|-
|-
| 1022 || Wrath || 1 || 14 || || 2 || 1 || 11
| 1031 || Vorath || 1 || 11 || || || || 11
|-
|-
| 1078 || ToasterOvenX || 1 || 13 || || || || 13
| 1032 || Lueriel || 1 || 16 || || || 1 || 15
|-
|-
| 1011 || Reaper || 1 || 12 || || || || 12
| 1037 || Torvig || 1 || 16 || || 2 || 1 || 13
|-
|-
| 1070 || Hailrig || 1 || 12 || || || || 12
| 1070 || Hailrig || 1 || 12 || || || || 12
|-
|-
| 1031 || Vorath || 1 || 11 || || || || 11
| 1071 || Dynagrum || 1 || 17 || || 2 || 2 || 13
|-
|-
| 1073 || GrahamTheMad || 1 || 11 || || || || 11
| 1073 || GrahamTheMad || 1 || 11 || || || || 11
|-
|-
| 1082 || Runic || 0 || 5 || || 1 || 1 || 3
| 1074 || Rainn || 0 || 4 || || || 1 || 3
|-
|-
| 1084 || EZ || 0 || 5 || || 1 || || 4
| 1077 || Vampurica || 2 || 25 || || 2 || 2 || 21
|-
|-
| 1086 || B00sh || 0 || 5 || || 1 || 1 || 3
| 1078 || ToasterOvenX || 1 || 13 || || || || 13
|-
| 1080 || Sister Mary || 0 || 4 || || || 1 || 3
|-
|-
| 1088 || Mr.Godzilla || 1 || 15 || || || || 5
| 1082 || Runic || 0 || 5 || || 1 || 1 || 3
|-
|-
| 1099 || Shadow || 0 || 6 || || 2 || 2 || 2
| 1083 || AlCapwn || 1 || 16 || || 1 || 1 || 14
|-
|-
| 1093 || CreeperLord || 0 || 4 || || 1 || || 3
| 1084 || EZMoney || 0 || 5 || || 1 || || 4
|-
|-
| 1111 || Markond || 0 || 4 || || 1 || 1 || 2
| 1086 || B00sh || 0 || 5 || || 1 || 1 || 3
|-
|-
| 1074 || Rainn || 0 || 3 || || || || 3
| 1088 || Mr.Godzilla || 1 || 16 || || 1 || || 5
|-
|-
| 1080 || Sister Mary || 0 || 3 || || || || 3
| 1093 || CreeperLord || 0 || 5 || || 1 || 1 || 3
|-
|-
| 1105 || RAM || 0 || 3 || || 1 || || 2
| 1099 || Shadow || 0 || 6 || || 2 || 2 || 2
|-
|-
| 1101 || Numbers || 0 || 2 || || || || 2
| 1101 || Numbers || 0 || 2 || || || || 2
|-
|-
| 1114 || Dorothea || 0 || 2 || || 1 || || 1
| 1105 || RAM || 0 || 4 || || 1 || 1 || 2
|-
|-
| 1115 || Fizzle || 0 || 2 || || 1 || 1 ||
| 1111 || Markond || 0 || 4 || || 1 || 1 || 2
|-
|-
| 1112 || Joysticks || 0 || 1 || || || || 1
| 1112 || Joysticks || 0 || 1 || || || || 1
|-
| 1114 || Dorothea || 0 || 3 || || 1 || 1 || 1
|-
| 1115 || Fizzle || 0 || 2 || || 1 || 1 ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:53, 8 December 2024

id Name Graduations AP Total Nov Oct Sept Legacy
1000 Toast 4 47 1 1 45
1002 Rarity 2 23 1 22
1004 Anthony Osborne 2 23 23
1005 Fluffernutters 1 14 14
1011 Reaper 1 12 12
1021 Jormok 1 15 1 1 13
1022 Wrath 1 14 2 1 11
1023 FinaleXen 1 18 2 1 15
1025 Pete 2 26 1 1 25
1031 Vorath 1 11 11
1032 Lueriel 1 16 1 15
1037 Torvig 1 16 2 1 13
1070 Hailrig 1 12 12
1071 Dynagrum 1 17 2 2 13
1073 GrahamTheMad 1 11 11
1074 Rainn 0 4 1 3
1077 Vampurica 2 25 2 2 21
1078 ToasterOvenX 1 13 13
1080 Sister Mary 0 4 1 3
1082 Runic 0 5 1 1 3
1083 AlCapwn 1 16 1 1 14
1084 EZMoney 0 5 1 4
1086 B00sh 0 5 1 1 3
1088 Mr.Godzilla 1 16 1 5
1093 CreeperLord 0 5 1 1 3
1099 Shadow 0 6 2 2 2
1101 Numbers 0 2 2
1105 RAM 0 4 1 1 2
1111 Markond 0 4 1 1 2
1112 Joysticks 0 1 1
1114 Dorothea 0 3 1 1 1
1115 Fizzle 0 2 1 1