Larp:AP List: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
(January AP Updates) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| 1136 || Vizku || 0 || 2 | | 1136 || Vizku || 0 || 2 | ||
| 1 || 1 || || || || 0 | | 1 || 1 || || || || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| 1137 || RoseGold || 0 || 0 | |||
| || || || || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1138 || Starkiller || 0 || 0 | |||
| || || || || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1139 || Malachite || 0 || 0 | |||
| || || || || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1140 || Tiarna || 0 || 0 | |||
| || || || || || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1141 || Panicked || 0 || 0 | |||
| || || || || || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:36, 19 February 2025
| id | Name | Grads | AP Total | Jan | Dec | Nov | Oct | Sept | Legacy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | Toast | 4 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 1002 | Rarity | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | |
| 1004 | Anthony Osborne | 2 | 23 | 23 | |||||
| 1006 | Bella | 1 | 10 | 23 | |||||
| 1021 | Jormok | 2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 1023 | FinaleXen | 2 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 1025 | Pete | 3 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 1026 | VlasicRaptor | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1031 | Vorath | 1 | 11 | 11 | |||||
| 1032 | Lueriel | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |
| 1037 | Torvig | 2 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 1070 | Hailrig | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | ||
| 1071 | Dynagrum | 2 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 1073 | GrahamTheMad | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |||
| 1074 | Rainn | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 1075 | AllieLazuli | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1076 | Zane | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 1077 | Vampurica | 3 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 1082 | Runic | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1083 | AlCapwn | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
| 1086 | B00sh | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1088 | Mr.Godzilla | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |
| 1093 | CreeperLord | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1099 | Shadow | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 1103 | Princess | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 1105 | RAM | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 1111 | Markond | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 1114 | Dorothea | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1115 | Fizzle | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1118 | Ashwill | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1121 | Mia (dxrksxul) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1122 | Mae | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 1123 | Kladvayne | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 1125 | Bosun | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1126 | CosmicCultist | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 1128 | Seraphim | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1129 | LotusV5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1131 | Regen | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1132 | Fox | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1134 | Ivy | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
| 1135 | Jasec | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1136 | Vizku | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 1137 | RoseGold | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1138 | Starkiller | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1139 | Malachite | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1140 | Tiarna | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1141 | Panicked | 0 | 0 | 0 |
