Template:Whois: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Guardian = ''vacant'' | | Guardian = ''vacant'' | ||
| Hatchet = ''vacant'' | | Hatchet = ''vacant'' | ||
| <span style="color:red">Missing Whois code!</span> | | #default = <span style="color:red">Missing Whois code!</span> | ||
| #null = <span style="color:red">Invalid Whois code!</span> | |||
}}</includeonly><noinclude>{| class="wikitable" | }}</includeonly><noinclude>{| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 186: | Line 187: | ||
| (no code) | | (no code) | ||
| {{Whois}} | | {{Whois}} | ||
|- | |||
| invalid code | |||
| (invalid code) | |||
| {{Whois|aaa}} | |||
|}</noinclude> | |}</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 09:02, 5 March 2024
| Position | Template Code | Current |
|---|---|---|
| Blood Warden | BloodWarden | Damien Blackfeather |
| Prince | Prince | William Biltmore |
| Seneschal | Seneschal | William Bagg |
| Sheriff | Sheriff | Danny DeVitae |
| Keeper of Elysium | Keeper | vacant |
| Harpy | Harpy | Emoji |
| Talon | Talon | Dr. Kelson O'Dell |
| Scourge | Scourge | vacant |
| Assamite Primogen | AssamitePrimogen | vacant |
| Assamite Whip | AssamiteWhip | vacant |
| Brujah Primogen | BrujahPrimogen | vacant |
| Brujah Whip | BrujahWhip | vacant |
| GangrelPrimogen | GangrelPrimogen | vacant |
| Gangrel Whip | GangrelWhip | vacant |
| Malkavian Primogen | MalkavianPrimogen | Wrath |
| Malkavian Whip | MalkavianWhip | vacant |
| Nosferatu Primogen | NosferatuPrimogen | Danny DeVitae |
| Nosferatu Whip | NosferatuWhip | Omori Noriko |
| Nosferatu Warren Master | NosWarrenMaster | The Ghost in the Machine |
| Toreador Primogen | ToreadorPrimogen | vacant |
| Toreador Whip | ToreadorWhip | vacant |
| Guild Meister | ToreadorMeister | vacant |
| Tremere Primogen | TremerePrimogen | William Bagg |
| Tremere Whip | TremereWhip | vacant |
| Ventrue Primogen | VentruePrimogen | Selene Blackwood |
| Ventrue Whip | VentrueWhip | vacant |
| Ventrue Praetor | VentruePraetor | Gabriel Payne |
| Advocate of Brighton Beach | Advocate | Sammie Okra |
| Architect | Architect | The Ghost in the Machine |
| Watchdog | Watchdog | Anastasia Aran |
| Constable | Constable | vacant |
| Doyen | Doyen | Corvelia Giovanni |
| Virago | Virago | vacant |
| Guardian of Sacred Spaces | Guardian | vacant |
| Hatchet | Hatchet | vacant |
| (default) | (no code) | Missing Whois code! |
| invalid code | (invalid code) | Missing Whois code! |
