Advocate of Brighton Beach: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Sammie Okra]] | |[[Sammie Okra]] | ||
|2051-2052 | |2051-2052 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Psycho]] | |||
|2052-'present' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:43, 12 May 2024
The Advocate of Brighton Beach is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the Anarch Movement on Caliburn Island. Since 2052, the Advocate is Sammie Okra.
Past Advocates
| Name | Term |
|---|---|
| Various | unknown - 1822 |
| Havok | 1822 - 1831 |
| Various | 1831 - 2046 |
| 43 | 2046 - 2048 |
| The Ghost in the Machine | 2048 - 2051 |
| The Blackpriest | 2051 |
| F | 2051 |
| Reggie | 2051 |
| Sammie Okra | 2051-2052 |
| Psycho | 2052-'present' |
