Prince of Caliburn Island: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
(Seneschal) |
(updates) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Selene Blackwood]] of Clan Ventrue | |[[Selene Blackwood]] of Clan Ventrue | ||
|2052 - | |2052 - 2053 | ||
|[[Alex Uranus]] | |[[Alex Uranus]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alex Uranus]] of Clan Tremere | |||
|2053 - present | |||
|[[Evellen Willow]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Princes]] | [[Category:Princes]] | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 2 February 2025
The Prince of Caliburn Island is the Kindred with the power of Authority over the local members of the Camarilla on Caliburn Island. The current Prince is Skeeter.
Princes of Caliburn Island
| Name | Reign | Seneschal(s) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tarim Rex of Clan Ventrue | ? | Note: Tarim's Reign is undocumented. | |
| Thomas Sandalwood of Clan Gangrel | ? - 1723 | Commonly known to have served as the First Prince of Caliburn. | |
| Erasmus Dane of Clan Ventrue | 1723 - 2048 | ||
| Gerald Steadhand of Clan Brujah | 2048 | Gregory Tyrell | |
| Nova of Clan Gangrel | 2048 - 2051 | Anne Beale | |
| Jim McCoy of Clan Brujah | 2051 | Malcom Blackburn Alex Uranus |
|
| William Biltmore of Clan Malkavian | 2051 - 2052 | William Bagg | |
| Kelson O'Dell of the Kiasyd | 2052 | Selene Blackwood | |
| Selene Blackwood of Clan Ventrue | 2052 - 2053 | Alex Uranus | |
| Alex Uranus of Clan Tremere | 2053 - present | Evellen Willow |
