Officers of Caliburn: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Clan Ventrue | |Clan Ventrue | ||
|{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span> | ||
|Clan Gangrel | |||
|{{Whois|GanrelPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|GanrelWhip}}</span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Others | |The Others | ||
|{{Whois|OthersPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|OthersWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|OthersPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|OthersWhip}}</span> | ||
Revision as of 02:37, 2 February 2025

Damien Blackfeather
Blood Warden of Caliburn
Camarilla
♛ His Majesty, Skeeter
Prince of Caliburn Island
vacant
Seneschal
Rigel
Sheriff
Selene Blackwood
Keeper of Elysium
Soot
Harpy
Talon: vacant
vacant
Scourge
| Clan Malkavian | vacant Whip: vacant |
Clan Nosferatu | Danny DeVitae Whip: Omori Noriko |
| Clan Toreador | Marcus Thorn Whip: vacant |
Clan Tremere | vacant Whip: vacant |
| Clan Ventrue | Gabriel Payne Whip: vacant |
Clan Gangrel | Invalid or missing Whois code! Whip: Invalid or missing Whois code! |
| The Others | vacant Whip: vacant |
Anarch Movement
Psycho
Advocate of Brighton Beach
vacant
Architect
Antonio Sanchez
Constable
vacant
Ambassador
Independent Alliance
Ava
Virago
vacant
Hatchet
Ava
Guardian of Sacred Spaces
Sabbat
vacant
Bishop of Caliburn Island
Local Packs: Montescue, Thorny Bastards
