Officers of Caliburn: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
m (Alphabetical) |
(No Lasombra Primogen) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Clan Gangrel | |Clan Gangrel | ||
|{{Whois|GangrelPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|GangrelWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|GangrelPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|GangrelWhip}}</span> | ||
|Clan Malkavian | |Clan Malkavian | ||
|{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}</span> | ||
|- | |||
|Clan Nosferatu | |Clan Nosferatu | ||
|{{Whois|NosferatuPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|NosferatuWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|NosferatuPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|NosferatuWhip}}</span> | ||
|Clan Toreador | |Clan Toreador | ||
|{{Whois|ToreadorPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|ToreadorWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|ToreadorPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|ToreadorWhip}}</span> | ||
|- | |||
|Clan Tremere | |Clan Tremere | ||
|{{Whois|TremerePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|TremereWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|TremerePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|TremereWhip}}</span> | ||
|Clan Ventrue | |Clan Ventrue | ||
|{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Others | |The Others | ||
|{{Whois|OthersPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|OthersWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|OthersPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|OthersWhip}}</span> | ||
Revision as of 05:58, 30 March 2025

Damien Blackfeather
Blood Warden of Caliburn
Camarilla
♛ His Majesty, Skeeter
Prince of Caliburn Island
Her Highness, vacant
Seneschal
Rigel
Sheriff
Hound: vacant
Selene Blackwood
Keeper of Elysium
Soot
Harpy
Talon: vacant
vacant
Scourge
| Clan Gangrel | vacant Whip: vacant |
Clan Malkavian | vacant Whip: vacant |
| Clan Nosferatu | Danny DeVitae Whip: Omori Noriko |
Clan Toreador | Marcus Thorn Whip: vacant |
| Clan Tremere | vacant Whip: vacant |
Clan Ventrue | Gabriel Payne Whip: vacant |
| The Others | vacant Whip: vacant |
Anarch Movement
Psycho
Advocate of Brighton Beach
vacant
Architect
Antonio Sanchez
Constable
vacant
Ambassador
Independent Alliance
Ava
Virago
vacant
Hatchet
Ava
Guardian of Sacred Spaces
Sabbat
vacant
Bishop of Caliburn Island
Local Packs: Montescue, Thorny Bastards
