Officers of Caliburn: Difference between revisions

From Dark Skylines Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
{| class="fandom-table"
{| class="fandom-table"
|+<div style="text-align: center;">Primogen Council</div>
|+<div style="text-align: center;">Primogen Council</div>
|Brujah
|{{Whois|BrujahPrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|BrujahWhip}}''
|Gangrel
|{{Whois|GangrelPrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|GangrelWhip}}''
|-
|Malkavian
|Malkavian
|{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}
|{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}''
|Nosferatu
|Nosferatu
|[[Danny DeVitae]]<br>''Whip: [[Omori Noriko]]''
|{{Whois|NosferatuPrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|NosferatuWhip}}''
|-
|-
|Toreador
|Toreador
|[[Eakiro]]
|{{Whois|ToreadorPrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|ToreadorWhip}}''
|Tremere
|Tremere
|[[William Bagg]]<br>''Whip: [[Belle E. Thorne]]''
|{{Whois|TremerePrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|TremereWhip}}''
|-
|-
|Ventrue
|Ventrue
|[[Selene Blackwood]]
|{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br>''Whip:{{Whois|VentrueWhip}}''
|
|
|
|
Line 43: Line 48:
==Anarch Movement==
==Anarch Movement==


[[Sammie Okra]]<br>'''Advocate'''
{{Whois|Advocate}}<br>'''Advocate'''


[[The Ghost in the Machine]]<br>'''Architect'''
{{Whois|Architect}}<br>'''Architect'''


[[Anastasia Aran]]<br>'''Watchdog'''
{{Whois|Watchdog}}<br>'''Watchdog'''


''vacant''<br>'''Constable'''
{{Whois|Constable}}<br>'''Constable'''


==Independent Alliance==
==Independent Alliance==


{{Whois|Doyen}}<br>'''Doyen'''


[[Corvelia Giovanni]]<br>'''Doyen'''
{{Whois|Virago}}<br>
 
''Vacant''<br>
'''Virago'''
'''Virago'''


''Vacant''<br>
{{Whois|Hatchet}}<br>
'''Hatchet'''
'''Hatchet'''


''Vacant''<br>
{{Whois|Guardian}}<br>
'''Guardian of Sacred Spaces'''
'''Guardian of Sacred Spaces'''
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 08:54, 5 March 2024


Damien Blackfeather
Blood Warden of Caliburn

Camarilla

☃ His Imperial Majesty, William Biltmore
Prince of Caliburn Island

vacant
Seneschal

Rigel
Sheriff

Selene Blackwood
Keeper of Elysium

Soot
Harpy
'vacant, Imperial Talon

The Office of Scourge is vacant by agreement with
the Anarch Movement

Primogen Council
Brujah vacant
Whip:vacant'
Gangrel vacant
Whip:vacant'
Malkavian vacant
Whip:vacant'
Nosferatu Danny DeVitae
Whip:Omori Noriko
Toreador Marcus Thorn
Whip:vacant'
Tremere vacant
Whip:vacant'
Ventrue Gabriel Payne
Whip:vacant'

Anarch Movement

Psycho
Advocate

vacant
Architect

vacant
Watchdog

Antonio Sanchez
Constable

Independent Alliance

Joseph Johnson
Doyen

Ava
Virago

vacant
Hatchet

vacant
Guardian of Sacred Spaces