Officers of Caliburn: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
m (Apparently there's a Doyen.) |
(Others, Remove Brujah Seat) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+<div style="text-align: center;">Primogen Council</div> | |+<div style="text-align: center;">Primogen Council</div> | ||
|Gangrel | |Gangrel | ||
|{{Whois|GangrelPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|GangrelWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|GangrelPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|GangrelWhip}}</span> | ||
|Malkavian | |Malkavian | ||
|{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}</span> | ||
|- | |||
|Nosferatu | |Nosferatu | ||
|{{Whois|NosferatuPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|NosferatuWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|NosferatuPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|NosferatuWhip}}</span> | ||
|Others | |||
|{{Whois|OthersPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|OthersWhip}}</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Toreador | |Toreador | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Ventrue | |Ventrue | ||
|{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span> | |{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 16 December 2024

Damien Blackfeather
Blood Warden of Caliburn
Camarilla
♛ Her Majesty, Skeeter
Prince of Caliburn Island
vacant
Seneschal
Rigel
Sheriff
Selene Blackwood
Keeper of Elysium
Soot
Harpy
Talon: vacant
vacant
Scourge
| Gangrel | vacant Whip: vacant |
Malkavian | vacant Whip: vacant |
| Nosferatu | Danny DeVitae Whip: Omori Noriko |
Others | vacant Whip: vacant |
| Toreador | Marcus Thorn Whip: vacant |
Tremere | vacant Whip: vacant |
| Ventrue | Gabriel Payne Whip: vacant |
Anarch Movement
Psycho
Advocate of Brighton Beach
vacant
Architect
Antonio Sanchez
Constable
vacant
Ambassador
Independent Alliance
Ava
Virago
vacant
Hatchet
Ava
Guardian of Sacred Spaces
Sabbat
Le Saint Ordre du Montescue
vacant
Bishop of Caliburn Island
Green Raincoat?
Ductus
The Spider Queen
Pack Priest
Frog
Pack Member
Absolom
Pack Member
