Officers of Caliburn: Difference between revisions

From Dark Skylines Wiki
(Add Lasombra Primogen Position)
m (Alphabetical)
Line 23: Line 23:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+<div style="text-align: center;">Primogen Council</div>
|+<div style="text-align: center;">Primogen Council</div>
|Clan Gangrel
|{{Whois|GangrelPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|GangrelWhip}}</span>
|Clan Lasombra
|Clan Lasombra
|{{Whois|LasombraPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|LasombraWhip}}</span>
|{{Whois|LasombraPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|LasombraWhip}}</span>
|-
|Clan Malkavian
|Clan Malkavian
|{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}</span>
|{{Whois|MalkavianPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|MalkavianWhip}}</span>
|-
|Clan Nosferatu
|Clan Nosferatu
|{{Whois|NosferatuPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|NosferatuWhip}}</span>
|{{Whois|NosferatuPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|NosferatuWhip}}</span>
|-
|Clan Toreador
|Clan Toreador
|{{Whois|ToreadorPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|ToreadorWhip}}</span>
|{{Whois|ToreadorPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|ToreadorWhip}}</span>
|-
|Clan Tremere
|Clan Tremere
|{{Whois|TremerePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|TremereWhip}}</span>
|{{Whois|TremerePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|TremereWhip}}</span>
|-
|Clan Ventrue
|Clan Ventrue
|{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span>
|{{Whois|VentruePrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|VentrueWhip}}</span>
|-
|Clan Gangrel
|{{Whois|GangrelPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|GangrelWhip}}</span>
|The Others
|The Others
|{{Whois|OthersPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|OthersWhip}}</span>
|{{Whois|OthersPrimogen}}<br><span style="font-size:x-small">Whip: {{Whois|OthersWhip}}</span>

Revision as of 17:01, 25 March 2025



Damien Blackfeather
Blood Warden of Caliburn

Camarilla

♛ His Majesty, Skeeter
Prince of Caliburn Island

Her Highness, vacant
Seneschal

Rigel
Sheriff
Hound: vacant

Selene Blackwood
Keeper of Elysium

Soot
Harpy
Talon: vacant

vacant
Scourge

Primogen Council
Clan Gangrel vacant
Whip: vacant
Clan Lasombra vacant
Whip: vacant
Clan Malkavian vacant
Whip: vacant
Clan Nosferatu Danny DeVitae
Whip: Omori Noriko
Clan Toreador Marcus Thorn
Whip: vacant
Clan Tremere vacant
Whip: vacant
Clan Ventrue Gabriel Payne
Whip: vacant
The Others vacant
Whip: vacant

Anarch Movement

Psycho
Advocate of Brighton Beach

vacant
Architect

Antonio Sanchez
Constable

vacant
Ambassador

Independent Alliance

Joseph Johnson
Doyen

Ava
Virago

vacant
Hatchet

Ava
Guardian of Sacred Spaces

Sabbat

vacant
Bishop of Caliburn Island

Local Packs: Montescue, Thorny Bastards