Characters: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
(Brick) |
(Activity, Sorting) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Adna Haddad]] | | [[Adna Haddad]] | ||
| Brujah | | Brujah | ||
| Anarch Movement | | Anarch Movement | ||
| Line 106: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Committed'' to the Anarch Movement<br>''<u>Fleeting</u><br>Hardcore'' | | ''Committed'' to the Anarch Movement<br>''<u>Fleeting</u><br>Hardcore'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 492: | Line 460: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Anastasia Aran]] | ||
| | | Brujah | ||
| | | Anarch Movement | ||
| | | | ||
| | | ''Committed'' to the Anarch Movement | ||
| | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Blade Bates]] | ||
| | | Brujah | ||
| Anarch Movement | |||
| | | | ||
| | | ''Committed'' to the Anarch Movement | ||
| | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gerald Steadhand | ||
| | | Brujah | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| | | Former [[Prince of Caliburn Island]] | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | ||
| inactive | | inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jim McCoy | ||
| | | Brujah | ||
| | | Camarilla | ||
| | | Former [[Prince of Caliburn Island]] | ||
| | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | ||
| inactive | | inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lance | ||
| Brujah | |||
| | | Camarilla | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | |||
| inactive | | inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Robert Setzinger | ||
| | | Brujah | ||
| | | Camarilla | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 540: | Line 508: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Richard Brando | ||
| | | Caitiff | ||
| | | Anarch Movement | ||
| | | | ||
| | | ''Committed'' to the Anarch Movement | ||
| inactive | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Andor Lund | ||
| | | Gangrel | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | deceased | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dr. Jason Temple | ||
| | | Gangrel | ||
| | | Autarkis | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 572: | Line 532: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Goose]] | ||
| | | Gangrel | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karl Gustavus | ||
| Gangrel | | Gangrel | ||
| | | Anarch Movement | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 596: | Line 548: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Keller]] | ||
| Gangrel | | Gangrel | ||
| | | Camarilla | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 675: | Line 619: | ||
| deceased | | deceased | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
|- | |||
| Creedence Fillmore | |||
| Malkavian | |||
| Camarilla | |||
| | |||
| Acknowledged (Camarilla) | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dante Dagger | |||
| Malkavian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Malcolm Blackburn | |||
| Malkavian | |||
| Camarilla | |||
| | |||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pyric | |||
| Malkavian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Skeeter | |||
| Malkavian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tyler Pelgrim | |||
| Malkavian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| deceased | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jimmy Warden | | Jimmy Warden | ||
| Line 700: | Line 692: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alexander Griffith | ||
| | | Toreador | ||
| | | The Camarilla | ||
| Former [[Prince of Caliburn Island]] | |||
| | |||
| deceased | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Eakiro | |||
| Toreador | |||
| Camarilla | |||
| | |||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>Loyal (Prestigious Sire) | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sawyer | |||
| Toreador | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Scott Richardson | |||
| Toreador | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Devan Marcell | |||
| Tremere | |||
| Camarilla | |||
| | |||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | |||
| inactive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Alex Uranus | |||
| Tremere | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| inactive | | inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Devan Marcell | | Devan Marcell | ||
| Line 738: | Line 771: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla'' | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla'' | ||
| inactive | | inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 6 May 2024
☆ = NPC .
Active
| name | clan | affilitation | position | status | active | NPC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adna Haddad | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | ||
| BRICK | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Brujah Primogen of Boston | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | ☆ |
| Havok | Brujah | Autarkis | Elder | active | ||
| Psycho | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Constable of Brighton Beach | Committed to the Anarch Movement Abiding Enforcer (Constable) Warrant (Constable) |
active | |
| Rigel | Brujah | Independent Alliance | active | |||
| Tristian Allerdale | Brujah | Camarilla | Brujah Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Acclaimed (Camarilla, Seneschal Bagg) Loyal (Lord Payne) |
active | |
| Sammie Okra | Caitiff | Anarch Movement | Advocate of Brighton Beach Former Warden of Blood |
Committed to the Anarch Movement Abiding Authority Mandate Fleeting Hardcore Badass |
active | |
| The Whisper | Caitiff | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | active | ||
| Damien Blackfeather | Gangrel | Anarch Movement | Warden of Blood | Committed to the Anarch Movement Abiding Enforcer (Warden) Entrusted (Warden) |
active | |
| Antonio Sanchez | Gangrel | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement Fleeting Hardcore |
active | ||
| Kris Bailey | Gangrel | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Uncle Arlo | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Don of the Giovanni of Caliburn Island | active | ☆ | |
| Mafalda Puttanesca | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | active | ||
| Corveilia Giovanni | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Doyen of the Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance Abiding Authority Commander Celebrated |
active | |
| Elrich | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | active | |||
| Dr. Kelson O'Dell | Lasombra | Camarilla | Imperial Talon | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Prominent (Talon) Noble (Talon) Guardian (Talon) |
active | |
| The Spider Queen | Lasombra / Ananasi | Sabbat | active | ☆ | ||
| Morgain | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Soot | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Confirmed (Ancilla) Fleeting Loyal (Gabriel Payne) |
active | ||
| Leona Wood | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Vanessa | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Vailan Jones | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Warning | Malkavian | Camarilla | Malkavian Whip | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ☆ |
| William Biltmore | Malkavian | Camarilla | Prince of Caliburn Island | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Authority Commander Sovereign |
active | ☆ |
| Wrath | Malkavian | Camarilla | Malkavian Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Noble |
active | |
| Danny DeVitae | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Nosferatu Primogen, Sheriff of Caliburn |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Enforcer (Sheriff) Privileged (Sheriff) Fleeting Loyal (William Biltmore) Courageous (Justicar Ethereal) |
active | |
| Frog | Nosferatu | Sabbat | Pack Priest of New Montescue | active | ☆ | |
| Omori Noriko | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Keeper of Elysium, Nosferatu Whip |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla Fleeting Favored (Talon O'Dell) Loyal (William Bagg) |
active | |
| The Ghost in the Machine | Nosferatu | Anarch Movement | Architect of Brighton Beach, Former Advocate of Brighton Beach |
Committed to the Anarch Movement Abiding Enforcer (Architect) Fleeting Loyal (Brighton Beach CTA) |
active | |
| Ava | Ravnos | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | active | ||
| Sasha Stormcrow | Ravnos | Autarkis | active | |||
| Blair J. Collins | Toreador | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | ||
| Emoji | Toreador | Camarilla | Imperial Harpy of Boston | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Prominent Noble Guardian |
active | ☆ |
| Eric Williams | Toreador | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Marcelle Dupont | Toreador | Camarilla | Toreador Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | |
| Old Joe | Toreador | Camarilla | Former Keeper of Elysium | active | ☆ | |
| Belle E. Thorne | Tremere | Camarilla | Tremere Whip | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | |
| Dr. Crow Tempish | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Seth Godfrey | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| William Bagg | Tremere | Camarilla | Seneschal of Caliburn, Tremere Primogen |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Noble Authority Commander Fleeting Acclaimed (Camarilla) Courageous (Prince Biltmore) |
active | |
| Emil Nikolai Dragomir | Tzimisce | Autarkis | Viscount | active | ||
| Gabriel Payne | Ventrue | Camarilla | Elder | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Confirmed Established Privileged |
active | |
| Constantia of the North Sound | Ventrue | Camarilla | active | ☆ | ||
| Leto, The Morning Star | Ventrue | Autarkis | Former Warden of Blood | Red-Listed (Forsaken) in the Camarilla Reclaimed (Forsaken) by the Independent Alliance Forsaken to the Anarch Movement |
active | ☆ |
| Selene Blackwood | Ventrue | Camarilla | Ventrue Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Noble (Camarilla) Primogen (Camarilla) Fleeting Courteous(Gabriel Payne) Loyal (William Biltmore) |
active | |
| Stein | Ventrue | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Astrea Young Esq. | Ventrue | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Evelyn | Dhampir | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance Fleeting Courteous |
active |
Inactive, Missing & Dead
- See: Deceased Characters
| name | clan | affilitation | position | status | active | NPC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Levi Howdsted | Assamite | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Nightshade | Assamite | Anarch Movement | inactive | |||
| John 'Skiz' James | Assamite | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Fleeting Loyal |
deceased | ||
| The Blackpriest | Assamite | Anarch Movement | inactive | |||
| Wisdom of Death | Assamite | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Zolotov | Assamite | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Anastasia Aran | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | ||
| Blade Bates | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | ||
| Gerald Steadhand | Brujah | Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | |
| Jim McCoy | Brujah | Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | |
| Lance | Brujah | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Robert Setzinger | Brujah | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Richard Brando | Caitiff | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | inactive | ||
| Andor Lund | Gangrel | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Dr. Jason Temple | Gangrel | Autarkis | inactive | |||
| Goose | Gangrel | Camarilla | active | |||
| Karl Gustavus | Gangrel | Anarch Movement | deceased | |||
| Keller | Gangrel | Camarilla | active | |||
| Nova | Gangrel | Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | |
| Onixa | Gangrel | Independent Alliance | inactive | |||
| Alixis Walters | Giovanni | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | inactive | |||
| Franco Giovanni | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | inactive | ||
| Paulo Giovanni | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | inactive | ||
| Don Duke | Lasombra | deceased | ||||
| Simon Morningstar | Lasombra | deceased | ||||
| Archon Janet Trenton | Malkavian | deceased | ☆ | |||
| Creedence Fillmore | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged (Camarilla) | inactive | ||
| Dante Dagger | Malkavian | inactive | ||||
| Malcolm Blackburn | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Pyric | Malkavian | inactive | ||||
| Skeeter | Malkavian | inactive | ||||
| Tyler Pelgrim | Malkavian | deceased | ||||
| Jimmy Warden | Nosferatu | inactive | ||||
| Cyris Gray | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Delta | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Alexander Griffith | Toreador | The Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | deceased | ||
| Eakiro | Toreador | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Loyal (Prestigious Sire) |
inactive | ||
| Sawyer | Toreador | inactive | ||||
| Scott Richardson | Toreador | inactive | ||||
| Devan Marcell | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Alex Uranus | Tremere | inactive | ||||
| Devan Marcell | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Darius Marcus | Ventrue | Autarkis | Forsaken in the Camarilla Forsaken to the Anarch Movement |
deceased | ☆ | |
| Max Saber | Ventrue | Camarilla | inactive | ☆ | ||
| Stephan | Ventrue | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive |
