Characters: Difference between revisions
From Dark Skylines Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| Line 64: | Line 56: | ||
| Caitiff | | Caitiff | ||
| Independent Alliance | | Independent Alliance | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance | | ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Damien Blackfeather]] | | [[Damien Blackfeather]] | ||
| Line 75: | Line 67: | ||
| ''Committed'' to the Anarch Movement | | ''Committed'' to the Anarch Movement | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Antonio Sanchez]] | | [[Antonio Sanchez]] | ||
| Line 85: | Line 77: | ||
Praised | Praised | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Uncle Arlo]] | | [[Uncle Arlo]] | ||
| Line 91: | Line 83: | ||
| Independent Alliance | | Independent Alliance | ||
| Don of the [[Giovanni]] of [[Caliburn Island]] | | Don of the [[Giovanni]] of [[Caliburn Island]] | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
| Line 101: | Line 93: | ||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Enforcer (Hatchet)<br>Earnest (Hatchet)'' | | ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Enforcer (Hatchet)<br>Earnest (Hatchet)'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corveilia Giovanni]] | | [[Corveilia Giovanni]] | ||
| Line 109: | Line 101: | ||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Commander<br>Prominent<br>Celebrated'' | | ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Commander<br>Prominent<br>Celebrated'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucrezia Stracci]] | | [[Lucrezia Stracci]] | ||
| Line 117: | Line 109: | ||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Prominent<br>Venerated<br>Cerberus'' | | ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Prominent<br>Venerated<br>Cerberus'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dorian]] | | [[Dorian]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 125: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Spider Queen]] | | [[The Spider Queen]] | ||
| Lasombra / {{www|Ananasi}} | | Lasombra / {{www|Ananasi}} | ||
| Sabbat | | Sabbat | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
| Line 157: | Line 149: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Confirmed (Ancilla)<br>Prominent<br>Noble<br>Guardian<br><u>Fleeting</u><br>Loyal (Gabriel Payne)<br>Loyal (Kelson O'Dell)<br>Loyal (Marcus Thorn)<br>Courageous (Selene Blackwood)<br>Acclaimed (Gabriel Payne)<br>Favored (Kelson O'Dell)'' | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Confirmed (Ancilla)<br>Prominent<br>Noble<br>Guardian<br><u>Fleeting</u><br>Loyal (Gabriel Payne)<br>Loyal (Kelson O'Dell)<br>Loyal (Marcus Thorn)<br>Courageous (Selene Blackwood)<br>Acclaimed (Gabriel Payne)<br>Favored (Kelson O'Dell)'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warning]] | | [[Warning]] | ||
| Line 171: | Line 163: | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| [[Boston|Imperial Prince of Boston]] | | [[Boston|Imperial Prince of Boston]] | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Authority<br>Commander<br>Sovereign | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Authority<br>Commander<br>Sovereign'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
| Line 181: | Line 173: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br><u>Abiding</u><br>Enforcer (Sheriff)<br>Privileged (Sheriff)<br><u>Fleeting</u><br>Loyal (William Biltmore)<br>Courageous (Justicar Ethereal) | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br><u>Abiding</u><br>Enforcer (Sheriff)<br>Privileged (Sheriff)<br><u>Fleeting</u><br>Loyal (William Biltmore)<br>Courageous (Justicar Ethereal) | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frog]] | | [[Frog]] | ||
| Line 187: | Line 179: | ||
| Sabbat | | Sabbat | ||
| Pack Priest of New Montescue | | Pack Priest of New Montescue | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
| Line 194: | Line 186: | ||
| Nosferatu | | Nosferatu | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | ||
| active | | active | ||
| Line 205: | Line 197: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Fleeting</u><br>Favored (Talon O'Dell)<br>Loyal (William Bagg)'' | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Fleeting</u><br>Favored (Talon O'Dell)<br>Loyal (William Bagg)'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ava]] | | [[Ava]] | ||
| Ravnos | | Ravnos | ||
| Independent Alliance | | Independent Alliance | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance | | ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sasha Stormcrow]] | | [[Sasha Stormcrow]] | ||
| Ravnos | | Ravnos | ||
| Autarkis | | Autarkis | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Davik Chekmanov]] | | [[Davik Chekmanov]] | ||
| Line 234: | Line 226: | ||
| Setite | | Setite | ||
| Independent Alliance | | Independent Alliance | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Fleeting</u><br>Courteous'' | | ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Fleeting</u><br>Courteous'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emoji]] | | [[Emoji]] | ||
| Line 246: | Line 238: | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marcelle Dupont]] | | [[Marcelle Dupont]] | ||
| Line 261: | Line 245: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Noble'' | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Noble'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marcus Thorn]] | | [[Marcus Thorn]] | ||
| Line 269: | Line 253: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Old Joe]] | | [[Old Joe]] | ||
| Line 275: | Line 259: | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| Former [[Officers of Caliburn|Keeper of Elysium]] | | Former [[Officers of Caliburn|Keeper of Elysium]] | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
| Line 293: | Line 277: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Architect]] | | [[The Architect]] | ||
| Line 299: | Line 283: | ||
| Autarkis | | Autarkis | ||
| Viscount | | Viscount | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gabriel Payne]] | | [[Gabriel Payne]] | ||
| Line 309: | Line 293: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Confirmed<br>Established<br>Privileged'' | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Confirmed<br>Established<br>Privileged'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Constantia of the North Sound]] | | [[Constantia of the North Sound]] | ||
| Ventrue | | Ventrue | ||
| Camarilla | | Camarilla | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| ☆ | | ☆ | ||
| Line 322: | Line 306: | ||
| Ventrue | | Ventrue | ||
| Independent Alliance | | Independent Alliance | ||
| | | | ||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance | | ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leto, The Morning Star]] | | [[Leto, The Morning Star]] | ||
| Line 341: | Line 325: | ||
| ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Authority<br>Commander<br>Sovereign<br>Primogen (Camarilla)<br><u>Fleeting</u><br>Courteous(Gabriel Payne)<br>Loyal (William Biltmore)'' | | ''Acknowledged'' in the Camarilla<br>''<u>Abiding</u><br>Authority<br>Commander<br>Sovereign<br>Primogen (Camarilla)<br><u>Fleeting</u><br>Courteous(Gabriel Payne)<br>Loyal (William Biltmore)'' | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zee]] | | [[Zee]] | ||
| [[Corax]] | | [[Corax]] | ||
| Delinquents | | Delinquents | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greased Lightning]] | | [[Greased Lightning]] | ||
| [[Ratkin]] | | [[Ratkin]] | ||
| Delinquents | | Delinquents | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 346: | ||
| [[Ratkin]] | | [[Ratkin]] | ||
| Delinquents | | Delinquents | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 370: | Line 354: | ||
| [[Web Walkers|Web Walker]] | | [[Web Walkers|Web Walker]] | ||
| Delinquents | | Delinquents | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 377: | Line 361: | ||
| [[The Ghost in the Machine]] | | [[The Ghost in the Machine]] | ||
| Wraith | | Wraith | ||
| | | | ||
| Former [[Officers of Caliburn|Architect of Brighton Beach]],<br>Former [[Advocate of Brighton Beach]] | | Former [[Officers of Caliburn|Architect of Brighton Beach]],<br>Former [[Advocate of Brighton Beach]] | ||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sammie Okra]] | | [[Sammie Okra]] | ||
| Wraith | | Wraith | ||
| | | | ||
| Former [[Advocate of Brighton Beach]]<br>Former [[Warden|Warden of Blood]] | | Former [[Advocate of Brighton Beach]]<br>Former [[Warden|Warden of Blood]] | ||
| | |||
| active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grace Dixon]] | |||
| Toreador | |||
| Independent Alliance | |||
| | |||
| ''Accepted'' by the Independent Alliance<br>''<u>Fleeting</u><br>Loyal'' | |||
| active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tristian Allerdale]] | |||
| Brujah | |||
| Autarkis | |||
| Former [[Camarilla]] [[Seneschal]],<br>Former [[Officers of Caliburn|Hound]],<br>Former [[Officers of Caliburn|Brujah Primogen]] | |||
| | | | ||
| active | | active | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 1 December 2024
☆ = NPC .
Active
| name | clan | affilitation | position | status | active | NPC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adna Haddad | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | ||
| BRICK | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Brujah Primogen of Boston | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | ☆ |
| Jaquline Rose Vesper | Brujah | Anarch | Warden of Blood | Sympathetic to the Anarch Movement Abiding Enforcer (Warden) Entrusted (Warden) |
active | |
| Psycho | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Advocate of Brighton Beach | Committed to the Anarch Movement Abiding Authority (Advocate) Mandate (Advocate) Courageous Praised |
active | |
| Rigel | Brujah | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| The Whisper | Caitiff | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | active | ||
| Damien Blackfeather | Gangrel | Anarch Movement | Former Warden of Blood | Committed to the Anarch Movement | active | |
| Antonio Sanchez | Gangrel | Anarch Movement | Constable of the Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement Abiding Enforcer (Constable) Warrant (Constable) Fleeting Hardcore Courageous Praised |
active | |
| Uncle Arlo | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Don of the Giovanni of Caliburn Island | active | ☆ | |
| Bruno Stracci | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Hatchet of the Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance Abiding Enforcer (Hatchet) Earnest (Hatchet) |
active | |
| Corveilia Giovanni | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Doyen of the Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance Abiding Commander Prominent Celebrated |
active | |
| Lucrezia Stracci | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Virago of the Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance Abiding Prominent Venerated Cerberus |
active | |
| Dorian | Lasombra | Camarilla | Keeper of Elysium | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Enforcer Guardian |
active | |
| Dr. Kelson O'Dell | Lasombra | Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island Former Imperial Talon |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | |
| The Spider Queen | Lasombra / Ananasi | Sabbat | active | ☆ | ||
| Evellen Willow | Malkavian | Camarilla | Malkavian Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Noble (Primogen) |
active | |
| Soot | Malkavian | Camarilla | Harpy | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Confirmed (Ancilla) Prominent Noble Guardian Fleeting Loyal (Gabriel Payne) Loyal (Kelson O'Dell) Loyal (Marcus Thorn) Courageous (Selene Blackwood) Acclaimed (Gabriel Payne) Favored (Kelson O'Dell) |
active | |
| Warning | Malkavian | Camarilla | Former Malkavian Whip | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ☆ |
| William Biltmore | Malkavian | Camarilla | Imperial Prince of Boston | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Authority Commander Sovereign |
active | ☆ |
| Danny DeVitae | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Nosferatu Primogen, Sheriff of Caliburn |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Enforcer (Sheriff) Privileged (Sheriff) Fleeting Loyal (William Biltmore) Courageous (Justicar Ethereal) |
active | |
| Frog | Nosferatu | Sabbat | Pack Priest of New Montescue | active | ☆ | |
| Mr. Monster | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | ||
| Omori Noriko | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Nosferatu Whip,Former Harpy, Former Keeper of Elysium |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla Fleeting Favored (Talon O'Dell) Loyal (William Bagg) |
active | |
| Ava | Ravnos | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | active | ||
| Sasha Stormcrow | Ravnos | Autarkis | active | |||
| Davik Chekmanov | Setite | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | active | ||
| Evelyn | Setite | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance Fleeting Courteous |
active | ||
| Emoji | Toreador | Camarilla | Imperial Harpy of Boston | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Prominent Noble Guardian |
active | ☆ |
| Marcelle Dupont | Toreador | Camarilla | Toreador Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Noble |
active | |
| Marcus Thorn | Toreador | Camarilla | Toreador Whip | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | |
| Old Joe | Toreador | Camarilla | Former Keeper of Elysium | active | ☆ | |
| Alex Uranus | Tremere | Camarilla | Seneschal, Tremere Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Noble (Seneschal) Authority*(When prince is not present) (Seneschal) |
active | |
| Dr. Crow Tempish | Tremere | Camarilla | Former Tremere Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | active | |
| The Architect | Tzimisce | Autarkis | Viscount | active | ||
| Gabriel Payne | Ventrue | Camarilla | Elder | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Confirmed Established Privileged |
active | |
| Constantia of the North Sound | Ventrue | Camarilla | active | ☆ | ||
| Joseph Johnson | Ventrue | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | active | ||
| Leto, The Morning Star | Ventrue | Autarkis | Former Warden of Blood | Red-Listed (Forsaken) in the Camarilla Reclaimed (Forsaken) by the Independent Alliance Forsaken to the Anarch Movement |
active | ☆ |
| Selene Blackwood | Ventrue | Camarilla | Prince of Caliburn Island, Former Ventrue Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Authority Commander Sovereign Primogen (Camarilla) Fleeting Courteous(Gabriel Payne) Loyal (William Biltmore) |
active | |
| Zee | Corax | Delinquents | active | |||
| Greased Lightning | Ratkin | Delinquents | active | |||
| Yoshi | Ratkin | Delinquents | active | |||
| Glitch-in-the-Umbra | Web Walker | Delinquents | active | |||
| The Ghost in the Machine | Wraith | Former Architect of Brighton Beach, Former Advocate of Brighton Beach |
active | |||
| Sammie Okra | Wraith | Former Advocate of Brighton Beach Former Warden of Blood |
active | |||
| Grace Dixon | Toreador | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance Fleeting Loyal |
active | ||
| Tristian Allerdale | Brujah | Autarkis | Former Camarilla Seneschal, Former Hound, Former Brujah Primogen |
active |
Inactive, Missing & Dead
- See: Deceased Characters
| name | clan | affilitation | position | status | active | NPC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kōmori Otoko | Assamite | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Levi Howdsted | Assamite | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Nightshade | Assamite | Anarch Movement | inactive | |||
| John 'Skiz' James | Assamite | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Fleeting Loyal |
deceased | ||
| The Blackpriest | Assamite | Anarch Movement | inactive | |||
| Wisdom of Death | Assamite | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Zolotov | Assamite | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Anastasia Aran | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | inactive | ||
| Blade Bates | Brujah | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | inactive | ||
| Gerald Steadhand | Brujah | Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | |
| Havok | Brujah | Autarkis | Archon | Retired | ||
| Jim McCoy | Brujah | Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | |
| Lance | Brujah | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Robert Setzinger | Brujah | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Richard Brando | Caitiff | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | inactive | ||
| Andor Lund | Gangrel | Camarilla | deceased | |||
| Dr. Jason Temple | Gangrel | Autarkis | inactive | |||
| Goose | Gangrel | Camarilla | inactive | |||
| Karl Gustavus | Gangrel | Anarch Movement | deceased | |||
| Keller | Gangrel | Camarilla | inactive | |||
| Kris Bailey | Gangrel | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Nova | Gangrel | Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | |
| Onixa | Gangrel | Independent Alliance | inactive | |||
| Alixis Walters | Giovanni | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | inactive | |||
| Elrich | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | inactive | |||
| Franco Giovanni | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | inactive | ||
| Mafalda Puttanesca | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | inactive | ||
| Paulo Giovanni | Giovanni | Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | inactive | ||
| Don Duke | Lasombra | deceased | ||||
| Simon Morningstar | Lasombra | deceased | ||||
| Archon Janet Trenton | Malkavian | deceased | ☆ | |||
| Creedence Fillmore | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged (Camarilla) | inactive | ||
| Dante Dagger | Malkavian | inactive | ||||
| Leona Wood | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Malcolm Blackburn | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Morgain | Malkavian | Camarilla | Former Malkavian Primogen Former Malkavian Whip |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla | deceased | |
| Pyric | Malkavian | inactive | ||||
| Sister Catherina | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Skeeter | Malkavian | inactive | ||||
| Tyler Pelgrim | Malkavian | deceased | ||||
| Vailan Jones | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Vanessa | Malkavian | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Wrath | Malkavian | Camarilla | Former Malkavian Primogen | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Abiding Noble |
deceased | |
| Jimmy Warden | Nosferatu | inactive | ||||
| Cyris Gray | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Sewer Man | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | deceased | ||
| Delta | Nosferatu | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Sobek | Setite | Independent Alliance | Former Doyen of the Independent Alliance | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | deceased | |
| Sobeka | Setite | Independent Alliance | Former Guardian of Sacred Spaces, Former Warden of Blood | Accepted by the Independent Alliance | deceased | |
| Alexander Griffith | Toreador | The Camarilla | Former Prince of Caliburn Island | deceased | ||
| Blair J. Collins | Toreador | Anarch Movement | Former Constable of Brighton Beach | Committed to the Anarch Movement | inactive | |
| DiAngelo | Toreador | Camarilla | inactive | |||
| Eakiro | Toreador | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla Loyal (Prestigious Sire) |
inactive | ||
| Eric Williams | Toreador | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Sawyer | Toreador | inactive | ||||
| Scott Richardson | Toreador | inactive | ||||
| Sunny | Toreador | Anarch Movement | Committed to the Anarch Movement | inactive | ||
| Devan Marcell | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Belle E. Thorne | Tremere | Camarilla | Former Tremere Whip | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | |
| Devan Marcell | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Rulenthus Brimstone | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | deceased | ||
| Seth Godfrey | Tremere | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| William Bagg | Tremere | Camarilla | Former Seneschal of Caliburn, Former Tremere Primogen |
Acknowledged in the Camarilla | deceased | |
| Astrea Young Esq. | Ventrue | Autarkis | deceased | |||
| Darius Marcus | Ventrue | Autarkis | Forsaken in the Camarilla Forsaken to the Anarch Movement |
deceased | ☆ | |
| Max Saber | Ventrue | Camarilla | inactive | ☆ | ||
| Stein | Ventrue | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Stephan | Ventrue | Camarilla | Acknowledged in the Camarilla | inactive | ||
| Travis Meeker | Unknown | deceased | ☆ |
